To print search results, use print friendly version of this page.
KNT3807996: One Man Two Guvnors - play by Richard Bean (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3807996
One Man Two Guvnors - play by Richard Bean (photo)
Kenton, Tristram
KNT3808077: Chicken Soup with Barley, by Arnold Wesker (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808077
Chicken Soup with Barley, by Arnold Wesker (photo)
KNT3808116: Government Inspector, originally by Nikolai Gorgol (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808116
Government Inspector, originally by Nikolai Gorgol (photo)
KNT3808140: Verdi's Simon Boccanegra, by English National Opera (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808140
Verdi's Simon Boccanegra, by English National Opera (photo)
KNT3808143: Verdi's Simon Boccanegra, by English National Opera (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808143
KNT3808179: Betrayal, by Harold Pinter, at the Comedy Theatre (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808179
Betrayal, by Harold Pinter, at the Comedy Theatre (photo)
KNT3808269: The Beggar's Opera, by John Gay (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808269
The Beggar's Opera, by John Gay (photo)
KNT3808279: The Beggar's Opera, by John Gay (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808279
KNT3808330: Road Show, by Stephen Sondheim (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808330
Road Show, by Stephen Sondheim (photo)
KNT3808369: Political Mother - the Choreographer's Cut (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808369
Political Mother - the Choreographer's Cut (photo)
KNT3808441: Roland Petit's Carmen, English National Ballet (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808441
Roland Petit's Carmen, English National Ballet (photo)
KNT3808368: Political Mother - the Choreographer's Cut (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808368
KNT3808471: Nijinsky, by Nicholas Wright (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808471
Nijinsky, by Nicholas Wright (photo)
KNT3808394: Plan to A, from From Here To There (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808394
Plan to A, from From Here To There (photo)
KNT3808449: Roland Petit's Carmen, English National Ballet (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808449
KNT3808454: Roland Petit's Carmen, English National Ballet (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808454
KNT3808509: Henry IV, Part 1 - play by William Shakespeare (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808509
Henry IV, Part 1 - play by William Shakespeare (photo)
KNT3808551: The Swan by DC Moore (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808551
The Swan by DC Moore (photo)
KNT3808508: Henry IV, Part 1 - play by William Shakespeare (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808508
KNT3808540: Don Quixote performed by Mariinsky Ballet (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808540
Don Quixote performed by Mariinsky Ballet (photo)
KNT3808585: The Homecoming - play by Harold Pinter (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808585
The Homecoming - play by Harold Pinter (photo)
KNT3808638: King Lear - Olivia Morgan as Cordelia and (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808638
King Lear - Olivia Morgan as Cordelia and (photo)
KNT3808665: 'Othello' by William Shakespeare (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808665
'Othello' by William Shakespeare (photo)
KNT3808767: Heroes - Ken Stott as Philippe (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808767
Heroes - Ken Stott as Philippe (photo)
KNT3808744: Far Away - scene from play (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808744
Far Away - scene from play (photo)
KNT3808772: Heroes - Ken Stott as Philippe (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808772
KNT3808781: Heroes - Richard Griffiths as Henri (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808781
Heroes - Richard Griffiths as Henri (photo)
KNT3808847: Othello - with Sello Maake Ka Ncube as Othello (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808847
Othello - with Sello Maake Ka Ncube as Othello (photo)
KNT3808949: Othello - with Sello Maake Ka Ncube as Othello (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808949
KNT3808997: A Round-Heeled Woman (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808997
A Round-Heeled Woman (photo)
KNT3809003: 13 - play by Mike Bartlett (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3809003
13 - play by Mike Bartlett (photo)
KNT3809009: 13 - play by Mike Bartlett (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3809009
KNT3808777: Heroes - Richard Griffiths as Henri (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808777
KNT3808780: Heroes - Richard Griffiths as Henri (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808780
KNT3808801: Heroes - Richard Griffiths as Henri (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808801
KNT3808804: Heroes - Richard Griffiths as Henri (photo), Kenton, Tristram / Bridgeman Images
ID: KNT3808804