To print search results, use print friendly version of this page.
ECO3113971: Aldeburgh, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113971
Aldeburgh, 2012 (collage)
Cooper, Eileen (b.1953)
ECO3114891: Promise, 1996 (etching), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114891
Promise, 1996 (etching)
ECO3114836: Studio with Tiger, 2002-3 (oil on canvas), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114836
Studio with Tiger, 2002-3 (oil on canvas)
ECO3114842: Kitty and Rose, 2007 (oil on canvas), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114842
Kitty and Rose, 2007 (oil on canvas)
ECO3114854: Real World, 2010 (oil on canvas), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114854
Real World, 2010 (oil on canvas)
ECO3114866: Love's Lost, 1982 (gravure), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114866
Love's Lost, 1982 (gravure)
ECO3114881: Delirious, 1992 (linocut), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114881
Delirious, 1992 (linocut)
ECO3114835: Making an Entrance, 2002 (oil on canvas), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114835
Making an Entrance, 2002 (oil on canvas)
ECO3113972: Aldeburgh, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113972
ECO3114944: Woman on Trapeze, 2002 (charcoal and pastel on paper), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114944
Woman on Trapeze, 2002 (charcoal and pastel on paper)
ECO3114853: Twist, 2010 (oil on canvas), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114853
Twist, 2010 (oil on canvas)
ECO3114871: Woman with Fish, 1989 (monoprint), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114871
Woman with Fish, 1989 (monoprint)
ECO3114892: Point of Separation, 1995 (woodcut with Japanese paper), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114892
Point of Separation, 1995 (woodcut with Japanese paper)
ECO3114910: Encore, 2013 (woodcut), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114910
Encore, 2013 (woodcut)
ECO3114919: Bathing, 1987 (charcoal and pastel on paper), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114919
Bathing, 1987 (charcoal and pastel on paper)
ACO106889: Showing Off the Daffodil, 1984 (charcoal and pastel on paper), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ACO106889
Showing Off the Daffodil, 1984 (charcoal and pastel on paper)
DMA1072030: Reflections, 1988 (pastel on paper), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: DMA1072030
Reflections, 1988 (pastel on paper)
ECO3113975: Aldeburgh, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113975
ECO3113959: Alayrac, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113959
Alayrac, 2012 (collage)
ECO3113949: Alayrac, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113949
ECO3113983: Cornwall, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113983
Cornwall, 2012 (collage)
ECO3113973: Aldeburgh, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113973
ECO3114870: Come to Rest, 1982 (gravure), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114870
Come to Rest, 1982 (gravure)
ECO3114830: Studio with Cactus, 2002-3 (oil on canvas), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114830
Studio with Cactus, 2002-3 (oil on canvas)
ECO3114933: Cry for Home, 1992 (pastel on paper), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114933
Cry for Home, 1992 (pastel on paper)
ECO3114905: Kiss, 2009 (linocut), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114905
Kiss, 2009 (linocut)
ECO3114945: September: Laid to Rest, 2003 (charcoal, pastel and watercolour on paper), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114945
September: Laid to Rest, 2003 (charcoal, pastel and watercolour on paper)
ECO3114932: Lovely Rita, 1999 (charcoal and conté on paper), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114932
Lovely Rita, 1999 (charcoal and conté on paper)
ECO3114823: Thin Ice III, 1993 (oil on canvas), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114823
Thin Ice III, 1993 (oil on canvas)
ECO3114901: Echo, 2004 (silkscreen), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114901
Echo, 2004 (silkscreen)
ECO3114922: Rememberance, 1989 (charcoal on paper), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3114922
Rememberance, 1989 (charcoal on paper)
ECO3113957: Alayrac, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113957
ECO3113966: Alayrac, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113966
ECO3113950: Alayrac, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113950
ECO3113943: Alayrac, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113943
ECO3113946: Alayrac, 2012 (collage), Cooper, Eileen (b.1953) / Bridgeman Images
ID: ECO3113946